Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Communities
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,150,292 Sold Properties

3,150,292 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11208 MINSTREL TUNE DR, Germantown, MD 20876
1/102

$810,000

$800,000

1.3%
6 Beds4 Baths3,024 SqFt

11208 MINSTREL TUNE DR, Germantown, MD 20876

MLS# MDMC2223976

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
112 HEYFORD DR, Stephenson, VA 22656
1/41

$588,000

$592,844

0.8%
4 Beds1 Bath2,946 SqFt

112 HEYFORD DR, Stephenson, VA 22656

MLS# VAFV2039202

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1159 LISA CT, Herndon, VA 20170
1/52

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,016 SqFt

1159 LISA CT, Herndon, VA 20170

MLS# VAFX2299300

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5724 OSPREY CT, Clifton, VA 20124
1/79

$540,000

$550,000

1.8%
2 Beds3 Baths1,486 SqFt

5724 OSPREY CT, Clifton, VA 20124

MLS# VAFX2298682

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
515 TOBACCO QUAY, Alexandria, VA 22314
1/36

$760,000

$785,000

3.2%
1 Bed2 Baths1,064 SqFt

515 TOBACCO QUAY, Alexandria, VA 22314

MLS# VAAX2054718

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
42996 ASTELL ST, Chantilly, VA 20152
1/71

$585,000

$580,000

0.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,821 SqFt

42996 ASTELL ST, Chantilly, VA 20152

MLS# VALO2117894

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43915 KITTIWAKE DR, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/69

$1,300,000

$1,285,000

1.2%
6 Beds5 Baths5,768 SqFt

43915 KITTIWAKE DR, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO2116536

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12318 SOUR CHERRY WAY, North Potomac, MD 20878
1/47

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,528 SqFt

12318 SOUR CHERRY WAY, North Potomac, MD 20878

MLS# MDMC2222328

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3708-A STEPPES CT, Falls Church, VA 22041
1/35

$450,000

$449,888

2 Beds3 Baths1,242 SqFt

3708-A STEPPES CT, Falls Church, VA 22041

MLS# VAFX2291134

Listed by eXp Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13103 ANVIL PL, Herndon, VA 20171
1/94

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds4 Baths4,978 SqFt

13103 ANVIL PL, Herndon, VA 20171

MLS# VAFX2285914

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7124 WHETSTONE RD, Alexandria, VA 22306

$579,000

$675,000

14.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,239 SqFt

7124 WHETSTONE RD, Alexandria, VA 22306

MLS# VAFX2266386

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5429 QUEST CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193
1/43

$465,000

$450,000

3.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,884 SqFt

5429 QUEST CT, Woodbridge, VA 22193

MLS# VAPW2112292

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4375 PEMBROOK VILLAGE DR #62, Alexandria, VA 22309
1/39

$328,250

$325,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

4375 PEMBROOK VILLAGE DR #62, Alexandria, VA 22309

MLS# VAFX2288576

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43279 RUSH RUN TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
1/47

$700,000

$700,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,935 SqFt

43279 RUSH RUN TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2111178

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
44506 LOWESTOFT SQ, Ashburn, VA 20147
1/49

$810,000

$837,656

3.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,969 SqFt

44506 LOWESTOFT SQ, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2111884

Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
41912 BLAIR WOODS DR, Brambleton, VA 20148
1/47

$1,100,000

$1,150,000

4.3%
5 Beds3 Baths4,314 SqFt

41912 BLAIR WOODS DR, Brambleton, VA 20148

MLS# VALO2103040

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43700 HAMILTON CHAPEL TER, Ashburn, VA 20148
1/39

$615,000

$625,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths2,245 SqFt

43700 HAMILTON CHAPEL TER, Ashburn, VA 20148

MLS# VALO2108140

Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7855 ENOLA ST #101, Mclean, VA 22102
1/24

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
1 Bed1 Bath628 SqFt

7855 ENOLA ST #101, Mclean, VA 22102

MLS# VAFX2260942

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1275 VALLEY VIEW DR, Front Royal, VA 22630
1/49

$459,900

$459,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,072 SqFt

1275 VALLEY VIEW DR, Front Royal, VA 22630

MLS# VAWR2012250

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1576 OLD BETHEL CHURCH RD, Winchester, VA 22603
1/71

$400,000

$399,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,721 SqFt

1576 OLD BETHEL CHURCH RD, Winchester, VA 22603

MLS# VAFV2036856

Listed by Realty ONE Group Old Towne

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19679 PEACH FLOWER TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
1/27

$931,434

$938,434

0.7%
5 Beds5 Baths2,830 SqFt

19679 PEACH FLOWER TER, Ashburn, VA 20147

MLS# VALO2100470

Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1510 POWELLS TAVERN PL, Herndon, VA 20170
1/58

$760,000

$774,990

1.9%
5 Beds2 Baths2,700 SqFt

1510 POWELLS TAVERN PL, Herndon, VA 20170

MLS# VAFX2261386

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18722 TIMONEY CT, Leesburg, VA 20176
1/36

$865,000

$860,000

0.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,935 SqFt

18722 TIMONEY CT, Leesburg, VA 20176

MLS# VALO2104268

Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 RIDGE CT, Basye, VA 22810
1/22

$350,000

$379,900

7.9%
3 Beds4 Baths1,938 SqFt

13 RIDGE CT, Basye, VA 22810

MLS# VASH2011412

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Communities
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Samson Properties
Javier Mena

+1(571) 209-0466 realtorjaviermena@gmail.com

14291 Park Meadow Drive Suite 500, Chantilly, VA, 20151

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Communities
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
Samson Properties
Javier Mena

+1(571) 209-0466 realtorjaviermena@gmail.com

14291 Park Meadow Drive Suite 500, Chantilly, VA, 20151

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.