ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 7 Beds5 Baths2,820 SqFt1/64 64Under Contract
$875,000
- 3 Beds5 Baths3,980 SqFt3DComing Soon
$900,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,164 SqFt1/48 48Under Contract
$735,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths1,590 SqFt1/90 90Under Contract
$915,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,238 SqFt1/42 42Under Contract
$350,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath952 SqFt1/71 71Under Contract
$369,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths3,600 SqFt1/88 88Pending
$900,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,231 SqFt1/120 120Pending
$879,900
- 1 Bed1 Bath1,109 SqFt1/40 40New
$300,000
- 5 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFtNew
$875,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths966 SqFt1/65 65New
$379,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt1/45 45New
$2,300
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,963 SqFt1/104 104New
$1,295,000
- 6 Beds6 Baths6,389 SqFt1/91 91Active
$1,360,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths3,262 SqFt1/82 82Price Dropped by $30K
$795,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths3,426 SqFt1/143 143Active
$1,000,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,156 SqFt1/99 99Active
$750,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths2,520 SqFt1/78 78Price Dropped by $15K
$785,000
- 1 Bed1 Bath703 SqFt1/25 25Price Dropped by $5K
$295,000
- 4 Beds4 Baths2,682 SqFt1/58 58Active
$659,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath766 SqFt1/26 26Active
$399,900
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt1/33 33Active
$2,500
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt1/45 45Active
$320,000
SOLD LISTINGS
$3,000,000
$3,175,000
5.5%303 MASHIE DR SE, Vienna, VA 22180
MLS# VAFX2178186
Listed by Samson Properties

$2,687,500
$2,949,990
8.9%855 NICHOLAS RUN DR, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2155892
Listed by Samson Properties

$2,100,000
$2,100,000
801 GRACE MEADOW CT, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2216914
Listed by Samson Properties

$2,000,000
$2,050,000
2.4%810 WALKER RD, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2132728
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,750,000
$1,750,000
607 DEERFIELD POND CT, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2200956
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$1,730,000
$1,795,000
3.6%43294 CREEKBANK CT, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2091738
Listed by Harbor Realty & Investments LLC

$1,588,000
$1,588,000
3050 VERA VISTA PATH, Rockingham, VA 22801
MLS# VARO2002206
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$1,525,000
$1,475,000
3.4%12501 BUNCHE RD, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2174256
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,460,000
$1,350,000
8.1%1006 SPRINGVALE RD, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2100790
Listed by RLAH @properties

$1,380,000
$1,400,000
1.4%930 HICKORY RUN LN, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX2097672
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
9814 PORTSIDE DR, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2060860
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$1,350,000
$1,350,000
8730 LUKENS LN, Alexandria, VA 22309
MLS# VAFX2112002
Listed by NetRealtyNow.com, LLC

$1,300,000
$1,299,990
638 SENECA RD, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VAFX1139734
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,300,000
$1,300,000
40667 LENAH RUN CIR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2062700
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,300,000
$1,285,000
1.2%43915 KITTIWAKE DR, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2116536
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,270,000
$1,350,000
5.9%11620 CEDAR CHASE RD, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2089072
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,200,000
$1,075,000
11.6%43896 RIVERPOINT DR, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO435702
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,200,000
$1,200,000
1090 LIBERTY MEETING CT, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2125982
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,185,000
$1,245,000
4.8%19271 MILL SITE PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2080852
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,160,000
$1,100,000
5.5%21376 LARUE CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2044544
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
10101 DANIEL'S RUN WAY, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFC2001558
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$1,150,000
$1,150,000
8713 FLOWERING DOGWOOD LN, Lorton, VA 22079
MLS# VAFX2152596
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,120,000
$1,100,000
1.8%41547 GREAT SMOKEY DR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2063070
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
18787 THOMAS LEE WAY, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2030734
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,100,000
$1,150,000
4.3%41912 BLAIR WOODS DR, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2103040
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,100,000
$1,100,000
13103 ANVIL PL, Herndon, VA 20171
MLS# VAFX2285914
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,075,000
$1,075,000
12550 CERROMAR PL, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2000989
Listed by Ikon Realty

$1,075,000
$1,075,000
13642 ROCK FLINT CT, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX2171312
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,075,000
$1,150,000
6.5%1011 AKAN ST SE, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2080352
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$1,051,000
$999,900
5.1%15667 LIMESTONE BRANCH PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2067186
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,040,000
$1,070,000
2.8%19279 MILL SITE PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO441276
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,025,000
$1,000,000
2.5%22967 SHOOTING STAR PL, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2021572
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,020,000
$1,049,990
2.9%600 GRACE ST, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2240970
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,010,000
$975,000
3.6%19044 CRIMSON CLOVER TER, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2081656
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,005,000
$950,000
5.8%10309 TAMARACK DR, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# VAFX2063078
Listed by Samson Properties

$1,000,000
$1,000,000
18297 MID OCEAN PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2070564
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$990,000
$975,000
1.5%5806 FALLS GATE CT, Falls Church, VA 22041
MLS# VAFX2057134
Listed by Samson Properties

$990,000
$989,990
505 MEADE DR SW, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO2044450
Listed by Samson Properties

$967,000
$950,000
1.8%15774 DORNEYWOOD DR, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO433424
Listed by Samson Properties

$950,000
$925,000
2.7%22820 BUBBLING BROOK DR, Brambleton, VA 20148
MLS# VALO438288
Listed by Samson Properties

$950,000
$999,999
5.0%6333 KARMICH ST, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# 1000417420
Listed by Samson Properties

$940,000
$960,000
2.1%6422 MUSTER CT, Centreville, VA 20121
MLS# VAFX2226774
Listed by Samson Properties

$940,000
$979,895
4.1%9102 QUARTER CT, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# 1005235721
Listed by Samson Properties

$931,434
$938,434
0.7%19679 PEACH FLOWER TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2100470
Listed by Monument Sotheby's International Realty

$930,000
$900,000
3.3%41973 URAL DR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2067628
Listed by Samson Properties

$925,000
$935,000
1.1%46865 BACKWATER DR, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2090428
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$915,000
$899,900
1.7%41547 GREAT SMOKEY DR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2001168
Listed by Alluri Realty, Inc.

$910,000
$890,000
2.2%25185 CRESTED WHEAT DR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2040482
Listed by Samson Properties

$885,000
$875,000
1.1%43239 MEADOWOOD CT, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2022478
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

$875,000
$859,000
1.9%42892 BOLD FORBES CT, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2077062
Listed by Real Broker, LLC

$870,000
$885,000
1.7%27148 STABLE CT, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1000734413
Listed by Samson Properties

$869,000
$887,500
2.1%2009 MAGARITY CT, Falls Church, VA 22043
MLS# VAFX2107978
Listed by Samson Properties

$865,000
$915,000
5.5%19277 BROKEN ROCK ST, Leesburg, VA 20175
MLS# VALO440890
Listed by Optime Realty

$865,000
$860,000
0.6%18722 TIMONEY CT, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO2104268
Listed by Corcoran McEnearney

$860,000
$860,000
4611 ALLENS MILL BLVD, Haymarket, VA 20169
MLS# VAPW2080722
Listed by Samson Properties

$860,000
$870,000
1.1%1629 LA SALLE AVE, Mclean, VA 22102
MLS# 1001784306
Listed by Samson Properties

$850,000
$850,000
42892 BOLD FORBES CT, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2090554
Listed by Samson Properties

$840,000
$850,000
1.2%6330 LITTLE OX RD, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
MLS# 1001786165
Listed by Samson Properties

$835,000
$825,000
1.2%43042 ELK PL, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO390384
Listed by Samson Properties

$821,115
$821,115
14831 RETREAT BLVD, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2173918
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$820,000
$750,000
9.3%45788 STERLING BRIDGE PL, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2014936
Listed by Samson Properties

$820,000
$820,000
2104 ELUNA CT, Vienna, VA 22182
MLS# VAFX2130472
Listed by Samson Properties

$815,000
$828,000
1.6%9552 CANONBURY SQ, Fairfax, VA 22031
MLS# VAFX2074100
Listed by Samson Properties

$815,000
$800,000
1.9%506 S PAYNE ST, Alexandria, VA 22314
MLS# VAAX2030406
Listed by Samson Properties

$810,500
$824,990
1.8%22609 LOVETTSVILLE KNOLL CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO394738
Listed by Samson Properties

$810,000
$820,000
1.2%10157 YORKTOWN WAY, Great Falls, VA 22066
MLS# VALO2003920
Listed by Samson Properties

$810,000
$837,656
3.3%44506 LOWESTOFT SQ, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2111884
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$810,000
$800,000
1.3%11208 MINSTREL TUNE DR, Germantown, MD 20876
MLS# MDMC2223976
Listed by Samson Properties

$805,000
$830,000
3.0%21262 HYRST GROVE TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2080114
Listed by Samson Properties

$796,160
$796,160
5197 RIDGEVIEW RETREAT DR, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX2089104
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$795,000
$795,000
11 WHITE CHAPEL LN, Stafford, VA 22554
MLS# VAST2013520
Listed by Samson Properties

$780,000
$810,000
3.7%27148 STABLE CT, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# 1000663539
Listed by Keller Williams Chantilly Ventures, LLC

$776,000
$775,000
0.1%6647 MIDHILL PL, Falls Church, VA 22043
MLS# VAFX2172068
Listed by Samson Properties

$765,000
$779,900
1.9%22652 PHILOMONT RIDGE CT, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO417882
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$765,000
$765,000
41914 BECKETT FARMS TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2079940
Listed by Samson Properties

$762,000
$740,000
3.0%42385 DOGWOOD GLEN SQ, Sterling, VA 20166
MLS# VALO2071390
Listed by Samson Properties

$760,000
$774,990
1.9%1510 POWELLS TAVERN PL, Herndon, VA 20170
MLS# VAFX2261386
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$760,000
$785,000
3.2%515 TOBACCO QUAY, Alexandria, VA 22314
MLS# VAAX2054718
Listed by Samson Properties

$755,000
$799,999
5.6%46410 BLACKROCK SUMMIT TER, Sterling, VA 20164
MLS# VALO2095498
Listed by NHT Real Estate LLC

$750,000
$734,900
2.1%13904 WHETSTONE MANOR CT, Clifton, VA 20124
MLS# VAFX1194066
Listed by Samson Properties

$750,000
$775,000
3.2%7315 MIZZEN PL, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX2125236
Listed by Samson Properties

$750,000
$765,000
2.0%22180 WITHERS GROVE CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
MLS# 1001723629
Listed by Samson Properties

$746,500
$755,000
1.1%24115 AUDUBON TRAIL DR, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO382084
Listed by KW United

$738,000
$745,000
0.9%22685 NAUGATUCK SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2004400
Listed by Samson Properties

$735,000
$745,000
1.3%44112 RIVERPOINT DR, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# 1000739677
Listed by Samson Properties

$730,000
$730,000
21393 STURMAN PL, Broadlands, VA 20148
MLS# 1000696025
Listed by Samson Properties

$730,000
$749,900
2.7%21492 GLEBE VIEW DR, Broadlands, VA 20148
MLS# 1000626135
Listed by Samson Properties

$726,500
$739,000
1.7%23306 EVENING PRIMROSE, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2000043
Listed by Samson Properties

$725,000
$700,000
3.6%9505 IRONMASTER DR, Burke, VA 22015
MLS# VAFX1168790
Listed by Samson Properties

$725,000
$750,000
3.3%4518 ORR DR, Chantilly, VA 20151
MLS# VAFX996292
Listed by RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

$720,000
$734,900
2.0%41901 DIAMONDLEAF TER, Aldie, VA 20105
MLS# VALO2102792
Listed by Samson Properties

$711,000
$710,000
0.1%21849 WESTDALE CT, Broadlands, VA 20148
MLS# VALO415392
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$710,000
$710,000
25543 DABNER DR, Chantilly, VA 20152
MLS# VALO431886
Listed by Samson Properties

$710,000
$699,900
1.4%4031 FAIRFAX CENTER HUNT TRL, Fairfax, VA 22030
MLS# VAFX2071760
Listed by Samson Properties

$705,000
$705,000
20615 HIDDENGROVE CT, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO404710
Listed by Samson Properties

$705,000
$689,990
2.2%44265 NAVAJO DR, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO394002
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$649,900
7.7%10930 MEANDERVIEW CT, Manassas, VA 20111
MLS# VAPW521620
Listed by Samson Properties

$700,000
$700,000
43279 RUSH RUN TER, Ashburn, VA 20147
MLS# VALO2111178
Listed by Samson Properties

$695,000
$699,000
0.6%22472 CAMBRIDGEPORT SQ, Ashburn, VA 20148
MLS# VALO2047016
Listed by Samson Properties

$693,000
$693,000
15624 AVEBURY MANOR PL, Leesburg, VA 20176
MLS# VALO393988
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less